• 热门直播
  • 全部直播
  • 足球直播
  • 篮球直播
2022-08-10
星期三
arrow-down arrow-up
21:00
吉达州
VS
雪州
21:00
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克
VS
FK泽尼特伊热夫斯克
21:00
伊朗U19
VS
吉尔吉斯斯坦U19
21:00
印度尼西亚U16
VS
缅甸U16
21:00
杰默斯卡霍尔卡
VS
洛日尼亚瓦
21:00
阿根廷独立后备队
VS
拉努斯后备队
21:00
特尔斯泰纳
VS
祖布罗拉瓦
21:00
卡米尼罗斯后备队
VS
阿特兰大竞技后备队
21:00
西勒斯RJU20
VS
康柏费伦斯U20
21:00
阿拉加里AC U20
VS
米内罗美洲青年队
21:00
巴拉蒂俱卡
VS
阿特苏尔
21:30
亚分利多
VS
卡姆比利安
21:30
马奇奥
VS
阿曼福德
21:45
芬兰女篮U18
VS
以色列女篮U18
21:45
拉脱维亚女篮U18
VS
意大利女篮U18
22:30
几内亚U18
VS
马达加斯加U18
23:30
N天使
VS
热带皇家
23:59
土耳其女篮U18
VS
捷克女篮U18
23:59
希腊女篮U18
VS
波兰女篮U18
2022-08-11
星期四
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
罗图斯女足
VS
卡勒威女足
00:00
雷索维亚
VS
阿尔卡
00:00
索斯诺维克
VS
台基
00:00
保德比斯基
VS
琴斯托霍瓦火花
00:00
克特威卡
VS
普拉维
00:00
包尔科维切
VS
西德尔策
00:00
拉杜尼亚河
VS
胡尼克拉科夫
00:00
谢夫
VS
奥德
00:00
SV利普施塔特
VS
罗迪豪森
00:00
伊凡诺沃
VS
科斯特罗马斯巴达
00:00
SC重聚
VS
塔林军团B队
00:00
派德C队
VS
祖维火车头
00:00
吉马良斯
VS
哈伊杜克
00:00
塔吉克斯坦U19
VS
乌兹别克斯坦U19
00:00
摩诺波利
VS
FC索伦托
00:00
布拉格斯拉维亚女足
VS
皇家马德里女足
00:00
ASD范福拉
VS
瓦尔布伦巴纳
00:00
皇家社会B队
VS
瑞欧马加达宏达
00:00
阿奇纳
VS
意诺西斯
00:00
费拉尔皮沙洛
VS
恩特拉
2022-08-10
星期三
arrow-down arrow-up
20:00
贝宁U18
VS
马里U18
20:00
维冈竞技U23
VS
沃特福德U23
20:00
韦根U21
VS
沃特福德U21
20:00
布兰U19
VS
斯塔贝克U19
20:00
埃兹拉FC
VS
万占FC
20:30
芽庄海豚
VS
河内水牛
20:30
埃博洛瓦女足
VS
凯曼杜阿拉女足
20:40
东方
VS
南青
21:00
玛拉工艺大学
VS
斯夸德项目组
21:00
丁加奴
VS
柔佛新山
21:00
吉达州
VS
雪州
21:00
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克
VS
FK泽尼特伊热夫斯克
21:00
伊朗U19
VS
吉尔吉斯斯坦U19
21:00
印度尼西亚U16
VS
缅甸U16
21:00
杰默斯卡霍尔卡
VS
洛日尼亚瓦
21:00
阿根廷独立后备队
VS
拉努斯后备队
21:00
特尔斯泰纳
VS
祖布罗拉瓦
21:00
卡米尼罗斯后备队
VS
阿特兰大竞技后备队
21:00
西勒斯RJU20
VS
康柏费伦斯U20
21:00
阿拉加里AC U20
VS
米内罗美洲青年队
21:00
巴拉蒂俱卡
VS
阿特苏尔
21:30
亚分利多
VS
卡姆比利安
21:30
马奇奥
VS
阿曼福德
21:45
芬兰女篮U18
VS
以色列女篮U18
21:45
拉脱维亚女篮U18
VS
意大利女篮U18
22:30
几内亚U18
VS
马达加斯加U18
23:30
N天使
VS
热带皇家
23:59
土耳其女篮U18
VS
捷克女篮U18
23:59
希腊女篮U18
VS
波兰女篮U18
2022-08-11
星期四
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
罗图斯女足
VS
卡勒威女足
00:00
雷索维亚
VS
阿尔卡
00:00
索斯诺维克
VS
台基
00:00
保德比斯基
VS
琴斯托霍瓦火花
00:00
克特威卡
VS
普拉维
00:00
包尔科维切
VS
西德尔策
00:00
拉杜尼亚河
VS
胡尼克拉科夫
00:00
谢夫
VS
奥德
00:00
SV利普施塔特
VS
罗迪豪森
00:00
伊凡诺沃
VS
科斯特罗马斯巴达
00:00
SC重聚
VS
塔林军团B队
00:00
派德C队
VS
祖维火车头
00:00
吉马良斯
VS
哈伊杜克
00:00
塔吉克斯坦U19
VS
乌兹别克斯坦U19
00:00
摩诺波利
VS
FC索伦托
00:00
布拉格斯拉维亚女足
VS
皇家马德里女足
00:00
ASD范福拉
VS
瓦尔布伦巴纳
00:00
皇家社会B队
VS
瑞欧马加达宏达
00:00
阿奇纳
VS
意诺西斯
00:00
费拉尔皮沙洛
VS
恩特拉
2022-08-10
星期三
arrow-down arrow-up
20:00
维冈竞技U23
VS
沃特福德U23
20:00
韦根U21
VS
沃特福德U21
20:00
布兰U19
VS
斯塔贝克U19
20:00
埃兹拉FC
VS
万占FC
20:30
埃博洛瓦女足
VS
凯曼杜阿拉女足
21:00
玛拉工艺大学
VS
斯夸德项目组
21:00
丁加奴
VS
柔佛新山
21:00
吉达州
VS
雪州
21:00
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克
VS
FK泽尼特伊热夫斯克
21:00
伊朗U19
VS
吉尔吉斯斯坦U19
21:00
印度尼西亚U16
VS
缅甸U16
21:00
杰默斯卡霍尔卡
VS
洛日尼亚瓦
21:00
阿根廷独立后备队
VS
拉努斯后备队
21:00
特尔斯泰纳
VS
祖布罗拉瓦
21:00
卡米尼罗斯后备队
VS
阿特兰大竞技后备队
21:00
西勒斯RJU20
VS
康柏费伦斯U20
21:00
阿拉加里AC U20
VS
米内罗美洲青年队
21:00
巴拉蒂俱卡
VS
阿特苏尔
21:30
亚分利多
VS
卡姆比利安
21:30
马奇奥
VS
阿曼福德
2022-08-11
星期四
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
罗图斯女足
VS
卡勒威女足
00:00
雷索维亚
VS
阿尔卡
00:00
索斯诺维克
VS
台基
00:00
保德比斯基
VS
琴斯托霍瓦火花
00:00
克特威卡
VS
普拉维
00:00
包尔科维切
VS
西德尔策
00:00
拉杜尼亚河
VS
胡尼克拉科夫
00:00
谢夫
VS
奥德
00:00
SV利普施塔特
VS
罗迪豪森
00:00
伊凡诺沃
VS
科斯特罗马斯巴达
00:00
SC重聚
VS
塔林军团B队
00:00
派德C队
VS
祖维火车头
00:00
吉马良斯
VS
哈伊杜克
00:00
塔吉克斯坦U19
VS
乌兹别克斯坦U19
00:00
摩诺波利
VS
FC索伦托
00:00
布拉格斯拉维亚女足
VS
皇家马德里女足
00:00
ASD范福拉
VS
瓦尔布伦巴纳
00:00
皇家社会B队
VS
瑞欧马加达宏达
00:00
阿奇纳
VS
意诺西斯
00:00
费拉尔皮沙洛
VS
恩特拉
2022-08-10
星期三
arrow-down arrow-up
20:00
贝宁U18
VS
马里U18
20:30
芽庄海豚
VS
河内水牛
20:40
东方
VS
南青
21:45
芬兰女篮U18
VS
以色列女篮U18
21:45
拉脱维亚女篮U18
VS
意大利女篮U18
22:30
几内亚U18
VS
马达加斯加U18
23:30
N天使
VS
热带皇家
23:59
土耳其女篮U18
VS
捷克女篮U18
23:59
希腊女篮U18
VS
波兰女篮U18